TC Güls
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Gemischt U 10

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10829527 Rabbel, Konstantin  (2008)  MF
2 - 10829528 Efferenn, Ben  (2008) 
3 - 10829529 Gerhards, Noah  (2008) 
4 - 10829530 Leitsch, Emilian  (2008) 
5 - 10906553 Muhl, Kilian  (2009) 
6 - 10906554 Efferenn, Paul  (2009) 
7 - 10825491 Stefan, Ben  (2008) 
8 - 10907999 Brockmann, Tim  (2009) 
9 - 11086442 Kröber, Emma  (2010) 
10 - 11086501 Wiechert, Nick  (2010) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Gemischt U 12 Grün

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20658739 Graeve, Jule  (2006)  MF
2 LK23 20658788 Bohn, Charlotte  (2006) 
3 LK23 10652375 Buchta, David  (2006) 
4 LK23 10652377 van Harten, Jeroen  (2006) 
5 LK23 10662249 Müller-Bülow, Max  (2006) 
6 LK23 10759356 Kröber, Maximilian  (2007) 
7 LK23 10759470 Klas, Luca  (2007) 
8 LK23 10759593 Muhl, Kester  (2007) 
9 LK23 10759594 Wiechert, Max  (2007) 
10 - 10829527 Rabbel, Konstantin  (2008) 
11 - 10829528 Efferenn, Ben  (2008) 
12 - 10829529 Gerhards, Noah  (2008) 
13 - 10829530 Leitsch, Emilian  (2008) 
14 - 10825491 Stefan, Ben  (2008) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 18150887 Pabst, Bastian  (1981) 
2 LK15 10055609 Kampfmann, Marius  (2000) 
3 LK15 18003863 Both, Stefan  (1980) 
4 LK18 19853346 Hürter, Marc  (1998) 
5 LK20 17951109 Zimmer, Manuel  (1979) 
6 LK20 19759085 Werger, Niklas  (1997) 
7 LK22 19053165 Hannen, Matthias  (1990) 
8 LK23 19655398 Hürter, Lars  (1996) 
9 LK23 19759079 Neiß, Philipp  (1997) 
10 LK21 19956769 Bündgen, Lukas  (1999) 
11 LK23 19356651 König, Stefan  (1993)  MF
12 LK23 18704905 Hartmann, Nicolas  (1987) 
13 LK23 18252837 Iseke, Marcel  (1982) 
14 LK23 18063806 Dr. Schröder, René  (1980) 
15 LK23 19255996 Emmerichs, Marco  (1992) 
16 LK23 19710476 Alsbach, Lars  (1997) 
17 LK23 17952381 Chehata, Ramzi  (1979) 
18 LK23 17952373 Kroth, Markus  (1979) 
19 LK23 18551990 Schweitzer, Daniel  (1985) 
20 LK23 19960141 Sihler, Frederic  (1999) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 29965150 Wilske, Stefanie  (1999) 
2 LK13 25903113 König, Birgitt  (1959) 
3 LK15 29050728 Kahil, Nadine  (1990) 
4 LK16 28700476 Pulvermacher, Nadine  (1987) 
5 LK17 29308409 König, Lara  (1993)  MF
6 LK17 28907032 Schwall, Corinna  (1989) 
7 LK21 29153016 Pauli, Anna  (1991) 
8 LK22 29150264 Olszowy, Sandra  (1991) 
9 LK23 29965202 Wilske, Helena  (1999) 
10 LK23 20160973 Wilske, Natalie  (2001) 
11 LK23 28650933 Wüschem, Kerstin  (1986) 
12 LK22 26903099 von Steinaecker, Ann Christin  (1969) 
13 LK23 26803417 Redelbach, Claudia  (1968) 
14 LK23 28650119 Oster, Laura  (1986) 
15 LK23 29806797 Geil, Katherina  (1998) 
16 LK23 20161047 Fogolin, Fabienne  (2001) 
17 LK23 20256786 Graeve, Nina  (2002) 
18 LK23 20256721 von Steinaecker, Juliane  (2002) 
19 LK22 20355527 Fromm, Greta  (2003) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 18150887 Pabst, Bastian  (1981) 
2 LK9 15900328 Wans, Horst  (1959) 
3 LK11 16300297 Knebel, Ralf  (1963) 
4 LK13 17202021 Badenberg, Sebastian  (1972) 
5 LK13 16811304 Graeve, Arndt  (1968) 
6 LK14 17403258 Ehrhardt, Marco  (1974) 
7 LK14 16904722 Löhr, Sascha  (1969) 
8 LK15 18003863 Both, Stefan  (1980) 
9 LK16 16800188 Käfer, Christian  (1968)  MF
10 LK16 17104116 Magendans, Martijn  (1971)  NED
11 LK17 16904765 Reimann, Uwe  (1969) 
12 LK18 16904644 Ditandy, Martin  (1969) 
13 LK18 17503269 Dipl.-Ing. Zimmermann, Holger  (1975) 
14 LK20 17951109 Zimmer, Manuel  (1979) 
15 LK21 16052433 Both, Wilfried  (1960) 
16 LK23 17503168 Jakobs, Carsten  (1975) 
17 LK23 17603200 Dr. Fromm, Andreas  (1976) 
18 LK23 17852429 Karn, André  (1978) 
19 LK23 17053902 Mader, Patrick  (1970) 
20 LK23 17552466 Bulger, Sascha  (1975) 
21 LK23 17160495 Kohns, Mario  (1971) 
22 LK23 16705229 Laas, Wolfgang  (1967) 
23 LK23 16992340 Klas, Klaus  (1969) 
24 LK23 16991526 Thomas, Volker  (1969) 
25 LK23 17952381 Chehata, Ramzi  (1979) 
26 LK23 17952373 Kroth, Markus  (1979) 
27 LK23 18551990 Schweitzer, Daniel  (1985) 
28 LK23 17160488 Adams, Ralf  (1971) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 25550685 Litz, Angelika  (1955) 
2 LK15 26103051 Gilberg, Elke  (1961) 
3 LK16 26151245 Hürter, Andrea  (1961) 
4 LK17 25951145 Nuß, Katrie  (1959) 
5 LK19 26803320 Fischer, Stephanie  (1968) 
6 LK22 26903099 von Steinaecker, Ann Christin  (1969) 
7 LK22 26803413 Rabbel, Susanne  (1968) 
8 LK23 25950656 Bast, Jutta  (1959) 
9 LK23 26290915 Wilske, Dorothea  (1962) 
10 LK23 26303332 Janz, Daniela  (1963)  MF
11 LK23 26003020 Meyer, Inge  (1960) 
12 LK23 26803417 Redelbach, Claudia  (1968) 
13 LK23 24501872 Mohrs, Irmtraud  (1945) 
14 LK23 26551681 Kampfmann, Monika  (1965) 
15 LK23 24802542 Bauer, Ursula  (1948) 
16 LK23 26051390 Krämer, Marion  (1960) 
17 LK23 27851915 Leineweber-Brockmann, Tina  (1978) 
18 LK23 27452436 Efferenn, Sonja  (1974) 
19 LK23 25102936 Bauer, Sigrid  (1951) 
20 LK23 25903085 Helbach-Weitz, Bettina  (1959) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 17202021 Badenberg, Sebastian  (1972) 
2 LK13 16850973 Rabbel, Rainer  (1968) 
3 LK13 16811304 Graeve, Arndt  (1968) 
4 LK13 16004900 Emmerichs, Dietmar  (1960) 
5 LK14 17403258 Ehrhardt, Marco  (1974) 
6 LK14 16904722 Löhr, Sascha  (1969) 
7 LK15 15705103 Moskopp, Horst  (1957) 
8 LK16 16800188 Käfer, Christian  (1968) 
9 LK17 16904765 Reimann, Uwe  (1969) 
10 LK18 17503269 Dipl.-Ing. Zimmermann, Holger  (1975) 
11 LK20 16305434 Zahn, Dieter  (1963)  MF
12 LK23 17503168 Jakobs, Carsten  (1975) 
13 LK21 15952311 Golubic, Jochen  (1959) 
14 LK23 16004897 Efferenn, Andreas  (1960) 
15 LK23 17852429 Karn, André  (1978)  MF
16 LK23 17053902 Mader, Patrick  (1970) 
17 LK23 17552466 Bulger, Sascha  (1975) 
18 LK23 17160495 Kohns, Mario  (1971) 
19 LK23 16505391 Meurisch, Bernd  (1965) 
20 LK23 16755063 Hommen, Jürgen  (1967) 
21 LK23 17054397 Greve, Jörn  (1970) 
22 LK23 16405432 Haas, Jörg  (1964) 
23 LK23 16505407 Neiß, Patrik  (1965) 
24 LK23 16992340 Klas, Klaus  (1969) 
25 LK23 16991526 Thomas, Volker  (1969) 
26 LK23 17160488 Adams, Ralf  (1971) 
27 LK23 16753661 Bündgen, Toni  (1967) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16850973 Rabbel, Rainer  (1968) 
2 LK19 15705052 König, Manfred  (1957) 
3 LK23 16305249 Fischer, Rainer  (1963) 
4 LK21 16004964 Kampfmann, Wolfgang  (1960) 
5 LK23 15205698 Dr. Hürter, Walter  (1952) 
6 LK22 15412157 Forst, Peter  (1954) 
7 LK23 15704941 Dües, Michael  (1957) 
8 LK23 16351792 Lau, Thomas  (1963)  MF
9 LK23 16105157 Werger, Joachim  (1961) 
10 LK23 16505391 Meurisch, Bernd  (1965) 
11 LK23 16405432 Haas, Jörg  (1964) 
12 LK23 16505407 Neiß, Patrik  (1965) 
13 LK23 15552105 Rieser, Kurt  (1955) 
14 LK23 16105002 Klöppner, Bernd  (1961) 
15 LK23 16705229 Laas, Wolfgang  (1967) 
16 LK23 15804944 Kirchhoff, Klaus  (1958) 
17 LK23 15852943 Schmidt, Rüdiger  (1958) 
18 LK23 15605377 Windheuser, Rainer  (1956) 
19 LK23 16205293 Dr. Krüger, Dieter  (1962) 
20 LK23 16753661 Bündgen, Toni  (1967) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 25550685 Litz, Angelika  (1955) 
2 LK13 25903113 König, Birgitt  (1959) 
3 LK15 26103051 Gilberg, Elke  (1961)  MF
4 LK15 24950522 Lotz, Rosemarie  (1949) 
5 LK16 26151245 Hürter, Andrea  (1961) 
6 LK17 25951145 Nuß, Katrie  (1959) 
7 LK17 24902747 Untermair, Irmgard  (1949) 
8 LK19 26803320 Fischer, Stephanie  (1968) 
9 LK22 26803413 Rabbel, Susanne  (1968) 
10 LK23 25950656 Bast, Jutta  (1959) 
11 LK23 26290915 Wilske, Dorothea  (1962) 
12 LK23 26303332 Janz, Daniela  (1963) 
13 LK23 26003020 Meyer, Inge  (1960) 
14 LK23 24602166 Rieger, Brigitte  (1946) 
15 LK23 25602980 Bernhardt, Barbara  (1956) 
16 LK23 24501872 Mohrs, Irmtraud  (1945) 
17 LK23 26551681 Kampfmann, Monika  (1965) 
18 LK23 24802542 Bauer, Ursula  (1948) 
19 LK23 26051390 Krämer, Marion  (1960) 
20 LK23 25102936 Bauer, Sigrid  (1951) 
21 LK23 25903085 Helbach-Weitz, Bettina  (1959) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 55

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 15900328 Wans, Horst  (1959) 
2 LK11 16300297 Knebel, Ralf  (1963)  MF
3 LK12 15505382 Paul, Franz-Josef  (1955) 
4 LK12 15006335 Werrmann, Harald  (1950) 
5 LK13 15700415 Rieger, Hans  (1957) 
6 LK13 16004900 Emmerichs, Dietmar  (1960) 
7 LK15 15705103 Moskopp, Horst  (1957) 
8 LK16 15704985 Groß, Edgar  (1957) 
9 LK19 15705052 König, Manfred  (1957) 
10 LK21 16052433 Both, Wilfried  (1960) 
11 LK20 15451913 Mayer, Gerd  (1954) 
12 LK20 16305434 Zahn, Dieter  (1963) 
13 LK21 15106014 Weiler, Edgar  (1951) 
14 LK21 15952311 Golubic, Jochen  (1959)  MF
15 LK23 16305249 Fischer, Rainer  (1963) 
16 LK21 16004964 Kampfmann, Wolfgang  (1960) 
17 LK22 15205576 Barth, Bodo  (1952)  MF
18 LK22 15412157 Forst, Peter  (1954) 
19 LK23 15305255 Butzbach, Klaus-Günter  (1953) 
20 LK23 15704941 Dües, Michael  (1957) 
21 LK23 16004897 Efferenn, Andreas  (1960) 
22 LK23 16351792 Lau, Thomas  (1963) 
23 LK23 16105157 Werger, Joachim  (1961) 
24 LK23 15552105 Rieser, Kurt  (1955) 
25 LK23 16105002 Klöppner, Bernd  (1961) 
26 LK23 15405236 Emmerichs, Rudi  (1954) 
27 LK23 15550212 Langen, Bodo  (1955) 
28 LK23 15804944 Kirchhoff, Klaus  (1958) 
29 LK23 15605377 Windheuser, Rainer  (1956) 
30 LK23 16205293 Dr. Krüger, Dieter  (1962) 
31 LK23 15704933 Deimling, Werner  (1957) 
32 LK23 15505506 Wölwer, Rainer  (1955) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 15505382 Paul, Franz-Josef  (1955) 
2 LK13 15002159 Emmrich, Reinhard  (1950) 
3 LK13 15305478 Riccardi, Claudio  (1953)  ITA
4 LK13 15700415 Rieger, Hans  (1957) 
5 LK15 15205617 Dewinklo, Franz  (1952)  MF
6 LK16 15704985 Groß, Edgar  (1957) 
7 LK20 15451913 Mayer, Gerd  (1954) 
8 LK20 15000133 Heukäufer, Axel  (1950) 
9 LK21 15105636 Both, Hans-Josef  (1951) 
10 LK20 14604975 Roosen, Rolf  (1946) 
11 LK23 15305255 Butzbach, Klaus-Günter  (1953) 
12 LK23 15405236 Emmerichs, Rudi  (1954) 
13 LK23 15550212 Langen, Bodo  (1955) 
14 LK23 15605246 Nagelschmitt, Reinhard  (1956) 
15 LK23 15052912 Bastian, Ralph  (1950) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 15006335 Werrmann, Harald  (1950) 
2 LK13 14600570 Bauer, Helmut  (1946) 
3 LK13 15305478 Riccardi, Claudio  (1953)  ITA
4 LK13 14702056 Pähler, Robert  (1947) 
5 LK15 15205617 Dewinklo, Franz  (1952) 
6 LK16 14500543 Untermair, Dieter  (1945) 
7 LK20 15000133 Heukäufer, Axel  (1950) 
8 LK20 14500352 Weiler, Friedhelm  (1945) 
9 LK21 15105636 Both, Hans-Josef  (1951) 
10 LK21 15106014 Weiler, Edgar  (1951) 
11 LK22 15205576 Barth, Bodo  (1952) 
12 LK23 14601752 Busch, Norbert  (1946)  MF
13 LK23 14300410 Hommen, Werner  (1943) 
14 LK23 14000239 Schreiber, Gerd  (1940) 
15 LK23 15205698 Dr. Hürter, Walter  (1952) 
16 LK23 15052912 Bastian, Ralph  (1950) 
17 LK23 14405571 Völkel, Armin  (1944) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 14600570 Bauer, Helmut  (1946)  MF
2 LK13 14702056 Pähler, Robert  (1947) 
3 LK16 14500543 Untermair, Dieter  (1945) 
4 LK20 14500352 Weiler, Friedhelm  (1945) 
5 LK20 14604975 Roosen, Rolf  (1946) 
6 LK23 14601752 Busch, Norbert  (1946) 
7 LK23 14300410 Hommen, Werner  (1943) 
8 LK23 14000239 Schreiber, Gerd  (1940) 
9 LK23 14405571 Völkel, Armin  (1944) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)