Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Gemischt U 10

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10903276 Bakhschai, Bijan  (2009)  MF
2 - 10903288 Conder, Ben  (2009) 
3 - 10825752 Jung, Moritz  (2008) 
4 - 11083256 Pfrang, Clemens  (2010) 
5 - 10825877 Walter, Florian  (2008) 
6 - 20800875 Keil, Zoe  (2008)  MF
7 - 20803955 Wieclaw, Colien  (2008) 
8 - 10830885 Micieli, Gianluigi  (2008) 
9 - 20952003 Blum, Milena  (2009) 
10 - 20803973 Seipolt, Haylie  (2008) 
11 - 11083250 Strubel, Tim  (2010) 
12 - 11083231 Conder, Tom  (2010) 
13 - 10903275 Klee, Luca  (2009) 
14 - 10903229 Nasel, Elias  (2009) 
15 - 11083267 Altherr, Lars  (2010) 
16 - 21052837 Faltin, Lena  (2010) 
17 - 11151970 Muck, Moritz  (2011) 
18 - 10825685 Lesik, Vincent  (2008) 
19 - 20954918 Willems, Neele  (2009) 
20 - 21052802 Wiegand, Emma  (2010) 
21 - 11083261 Lesik, Laurin  (2010) 
22 - 21101190 Torres, Gabriela  (2011) 
23 - 11150387 Nölte, Theodor  (2011) 
24 - 21100291 Salaa, Mia  (2011) 
25 - 11150380 Ahlers, Leander  (2011) 
26 - 11083266 Schall, David  (2010) 
27 - 10903209 Lenke, Joshua  (2009) 
28 - 11150374 Schall, Dorian  (2011) 
29 - 20952017 Brein, Lara  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Gemischt U 12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK21 10600147 Guhmann, Marius  (2006)  MF
2 LK23 10753726 Birkenmeier, Tim  (2007) 
3 LK22 10652440 Domke, Noel  (2006) 
4 LK23 20658787 Debold, Lena  (2006) 
5 LK23 10753659 Blum, Julius  (2007) 
6 LK23 20752315 Wantzelius, Lilli  (2007) 
7 LK22 10662111 Wiegand, Louis  (2006) 
8 LK23 10750906 Steinle, Luca  (2007)  MF
9 LK23 10600151 Pfrang, Luis  (2006) 
10 LK23 10662173 Brein, Robin  (2006) 
11 LK23 20752278 Steinmetz, Taya  (2007) 
12 LK23 10759446 Knoll, Philip  (2007) 
13 LK23 10759414 Flügge, Aaron  (2007) 
14 LK23 10652372 Christmann, Jannis  (2006) 
15 LK23 10656515 Klee, Nils  (2006) 
16 - 10903276 Bakhschai, Bijan  (2009) 
17 - 10903288 Conder, Ben  (2009) 
18 - 10825752 Jung, Moritz  (2008) 
19 - 11083256 Pfrang, Clemens  (2010) 
20 - 10825877 Walter, Florian  (2008) 
21 - 20800875 Keil, Zoe  (2008) 
22 - 20803955 Wieclaw, Colien  (2008) 
23 - 10830885 Micieli, Gianluigi  (2008) 
24 - 20952003 Blum, Milena  (2009) 
25 LK23 10750915 Gopalan, Felix  (2007) 
26 - 20803973 Seipolt, Haylie  (2008) 
27 - 11083250 Strubel, Tim  (2010) 
28 - 11083231 Conder, Tom  (2010) 
29 - 10903275 Klee, Luca  (2009) 
30 - 10903229 Nasel, Elias  (2009) 
31 - 11083267 Altherr, Lars  (2010) 
32 LK23 20752312 Borowiec, Nikola  (2007) 
33 LK23 20750494 Klahr, Ida  (2007) 
34 LK23 20755785 Dohm, Sophia  (2007) 
35 LK23 20759005 Nickel, Charlotte  (2007) 
36 - 10825685 Lesik, Vincent  (2008) 
37 LK23 20755830 Nölte, Penelope  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mädchen U 15

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK19 20301364 Jung, Tiffany Rose  (2003)  MF
2 LK23 20301320 Brendle, Olivia  (2003) 
3 LK23 20457604 Birkenmeier, Lena  (2004) 
4 LK23 20752315 Wantzelius, Lilli  (2007) 
5 LK22 20500283 Löcher, Laura  (2005) 
6 LK23 20353804 Baumbach, Viktoria  (2003) 
7 LK23 20552868 Bürcky, Lenja  (2005) 
8 LK23 20752278 Steinmetz, Taya  (2007) 
9 LK23 20457633 Borowiec, Wiktoria  (2004) 
10 LK23 20460413 Salaa, Lili  (2004) 
11 LK23 20552901 Sahovic, Sarah-Lea  (2005) 
12 LK23 20752312 Borowiec, Nikola  (2007) 
13 LK23 20750494 Klahr, Ida  (2007) 
14 LK23 20755785 Dohm, Sophia  (2007) 
15 LK23 20759005 Nickel, Charlotte  (2007) 
16 LK23 20561465 Nölte, Emilia  (2005) 
17 LK23 20755830 Nölte, Penelope  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Jungen U 15

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK20 10401333 Haupt, Eric  (2004)  MF
2 LK22 10302554 Hiller, William  (2003) 
3 LK23 10302565 Janta, Oscar  (2003) 
4 LK20 10500469 Sauerstein, Nick  (2005) 
5 LK20 10454575 Blum, Leonard  (2004) 
6 LK20 10500455 Guhmann, Marco  (2005)  MF
7 LK21 10500454 Gourgues, Paul  (2005) 
8 LK23 10401380 Pohl, Lasse  (2004) 
9 LK23 10457312 Vogel, Lukas Elias  (2004)  MF
10 LK21 10600147 Guhmann, Marius  (2006) 
11 LK23 10753726 Birkenmeier, Tim  (2007) 
12 LK23 10559665 Dohm, Ilias  (2005) 
13 LK22 10652440 Domke, Noel  (2006) 
14 LK23 10753659 Blum, Julius  (2007) 
15 LK23 10457290 Vogel, Jonathan  (2004) 
16 LK22 10662111 Wiegand, Louis  (2006) 
17 LK23 10750906 Steinle, Luca  (2007) 
18 LK23 10600151 Pfrang, Luis  (2006) 
19 LK23 10662173 Brein, Robin  (2006) 
20 LK23 10759446 Knoll, Philip  (2007) 
21 LK23 10759414 Flügge, Aaron  (2007) 
22 LK23 10652372 Christmann, Jannis  (2006) 
23 LK23 10656515 Klee, Nils  (2006) 
24 LK23 10368867 Milbrandt, Bennet  (2003) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Jungen U 18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK15 10007761 Kanis, Benjamin  (2000)  MF
2 LK16 10055841 Beyer, Tom  (2000) 
3 LK19 10008015 Schönfeldt, David  (2000) 
4 LK20 10401333 Haupt, Eric  (2004) 
5 LK21 10204566 Schmidt, Paul  (2002) 
6 LK22 10302554 Hiller, William  (2003) 
7 LK23 10063218 Falkner, Christopher  (2000) 
8 LK20 10500469 Sauerstein, Nick  (2005)  MF
9 LK23 10052291 Walter, Moritz  (2000) 
10 LK21 10106430 Jung, Robin  (2001)  MF
11 LK23 10064697 Breitwieser, Florian  (2000) 
12 LK20 10454575 Blum, Leonard  (2004) 
13 LK20 10500455 Guhmann, Marco  (2005) 
14 LK21 10500454 Gourgues, Paul  (2005) 
15 LK23 10401380 Pohl, Lasse  (2004) 
16 LK23 10162670 Pohl, Lennert  (2001) 
17 LK23 10457312 Vogel, Lukas Elias  (2004) 
18 LK23 10159923 Wagner, Nils  (2001) 
19 LK23 10559665 Dohm, Ilias  (2005) 
20 LK23 10457290 Vogel, Jonathan  (2004) 
21 LK23 10162690 Gopalan, David  (2001) 
22 LK23 10065390 Milbrandt, Finn  (2000) 
23 LK23 10368867 Milbrandt, Bennet  (2003) 
24 LK23 10462250 Clade, Luis  (2004) 
25 LK23 10363275 Taus, Dominik  (2003) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mädchen U 18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK15 20004969 Guhmann, Vanessa  (2000) 
2 LK15 20152247 Geisel, Leonie  (2001) 
3 LK15 20202318 Beyer, Alena  (2002)  MF
4 LK15 20004963 Gourgues, Nora  (2000) 
5 LK16 20151483 Stauffer, Julia  (2001) 
6 LK17 20202351 Erner, Laura  (2002)  MF
7 LK19 20301364 Jung, Tiffany Rose  (2003) 
8 LK20 20154482 Sauerstein, Jette  (2001) 
9 LK21 20154538 Kunath, Marlene  (2001) 
10 LK23 20301320 Brendle, Olivia  (2003) 
11 LK23 20457604 Birkenmeier, Lena  (2004) 
12 LK23 20005161 Sahovic, Selina  (2000) 
13 LK23 20154537 Baumbach, Evelyn  (2001) 
14 LK22 20500283 Löcher, Laura  (2005) 
15 LK23 20353804 Baumbach, Viktoria  (2003) 
16 LK23 20552868 Bürcky, Lenja  (2005) 
17 LK23 20457633 Borowiec, Wiktoria  (2004) 
18 LK23 20460413 Salaa, Lili  (2004) 
19 LK23 20552901 Sahovic, Sarah-Lea  (2005) 
20 LK23 20561465 Nölte, Emilia  (2005) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK3 19100207 Witzlinger, Erik  (1991)  725315
2 LK3 18500516 Stein, Elmar  (1985) 
3 LK5 18800815 Mueller, Max  (1988) 
4 LK6 19351922 Fitzner, Marcel  (1993) 
5 LK6 18405359 Dörfer, Christian  (1984)  MF
6 LK7 17403874 Mahr, Sascha  (1974) 
7 LK8 19200109 Lang, Christian  (1992) 
8 LK8 18800164 Morsbach, Jan-Oliver  (1988) 
9 LK8 17001271 Pletsch, Frank  (1970) 
10 LK9 18902217 Lang, Michael  (1989) 
11 LK9 19001954 Hallwas, Gerald  (1990) 
12 LK9 19351600 Hess, Laurin  (1993) 
13 LK10 16900038 Scheuermann, Claus  (1969) 
14 LK10 16651467 Beyer, Winfried  (1966) 
15 LK10 18902518 Sylvester, David  (1989)  MF
16 LK11 16904629 Bortt, Frank  (1969) 
17 LK11 18003919 Keil, Nils  (1980) 
18 LK12 18900259 Zotz, Carsten  (1989) 
19 LK12 19455520 Lang, Christoph  (1994) 
20 LK12 19855150 Maier, Kai  (1998)  MF
21 LK13 18902216 Joos, Manuel  (1989) 
22 LK13 18250710 Mieth, Pascal  (1982) 
23 LK13 19051344 Fitzner, Oliver  (1990) 
24 LK14 17100115 Rückert, Stefan  (1971) 
25 LK15 10007761 Kanis, Benjamin  (2000) 
26 LK16 10055841 Beyer, Tom  (2000) 
27 LK17 19000650 Erbert, Sebastian  (1990) 
28 LK17 19651289 Reinholz, Mark  (1996) 
29 LK17 17004210 Mödersheim, Thomas  (1970) 
30 LK19 19010892 Palla, Christian  (1990) 
31 LK19 10008015 Schönfeldt, David  (2000) 
32 LK19 17551822 Grema, Christian  (1975) 
33 LK22 19651288 Eichfelder, Johannes  (1996) 
34 LK23 18353154 Keil, Philipp  (1983)  MF
35 LK20 10401333 Haupt, Eric  (2004) 
36 LK22 17453349 Muck, Matthias  (1974) 
37 LK20 16653033 Gourgues, Benoit  (1966)  FRA
38 LK23 17651952 Lang, Oliver  (1976) 
39 LK23 16305230 Dengler, Klaus  (1963) 
40 LK23 16904778 Sauerstein, Thomas  (1969) 
41 LK23 18451675 Brenner, Marius  (1984) 
42 LK23 17651946 Sylvester, Christian  (1976) 
43 LK21 10204566 Schmidt, Paul  (2002) 
44 LK22 10302554 Hiller, William  (2003) 
45 LK20 10500469 Sauerstein, Nick  (2005) 
46 LK23 10052291 Walter, Moritz  (2000) 
47 LK21 10106430 Jung, Robin  (2001) 
48 LK23 10064697 Breitwieser, Florian  (2000) 
49 LK20 10454575 Blum, Leonard  (2004) 
50 LK21 19756246 Deck, Max  (1997) 
51 LK20 10500455 Guhmann, Marco  (2005) 
52 LK21 10500454 Gourgues, Paul  (2005) 
53 LK23 10401380 Pohl, Lasse  (2004) 
54 LK23 10162670 Pohl, Lennert  (2001) 
55 LK23 19611322 Wagner, Lars  (1996) 
56 LK23 10457312 Vogel, Lukas Elias  (2004) 
57 LK23 10159923 Wagner, Nils  (2001) 
58 LK23 10457290 Vogel, Jonathan  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 26850524 Langhorst, Sylvia  (1968) 
2 LK7 27050570 Stauffer, Sandra  (1970) 
3 LK8 26950435 Fischer, Daniela  (1969) 
4 LK9 26803295 Brendle, Christine  (1968) 
5 LK10 26450231 Fuchs, Heidi  (1964) 
6 LK10 26450573 Hess, Heike  (1964) 
7 LK10 26551356 Drescher, Iris  (1965) 
8 LK13 29852940 Möller, Annika  (1998) 
9 LK14 26951073 Beyer, Nicole  (1969) 
10 LK14 29650764 Möller, Lisa  (1996)  MF
11 LK15 20004969 Guhmann, Vanessa  (2000) 
12 LK15 20152247 Geisel, Leonie  (2001) 
13 LK15 20202318 Beyer, Alena  (2002) 
14 LK15 20004963 Gourgues, Nora  (2000) 
15 LK16 29300112 Gauer, Caroline  (1993) 
16 LK16 20151483 Stauffer, Julia  (2001) 
17 LK17 20202351 Erner, Laura  (2002)  MF
18 LK19 20301364 Jung, Tiffany Rose  (2003) 
19 LK19 29753654 Walter, Clara  (1997) 
20 LK20 29852941 Rothenberger, Hannah  (1998) 
21 LK23 29952231 Walter, Marlene  (1999) 
22 LK20 20154482 Sauerstein, Jette  (2001) 
23 LK21 20154538 Kunath, Marlene  (2001) 
24 LK23 20301320 Brendle, Olivia  (2003) 
25 LK23 20457604 Birkenmeier, Lena  (2004) 
26 LK23 29707680 Schreiber, Carina  (1997) 
27 LK23 29753629 Sahovic, Sabrina  (1997) 
28 LK23 29961079 Wagner, Nina  (1999) 
29 LK23 20005161 Sahovic, Selina  (2000) 
30 LK23 20154537 Baumbach, Evelyn  (2001) 
31 LK23 20353804 Baumbach, Viktoria  (2003) 
32 LK23 29350590 Helm, Laura  (1993) 
33 LK23 28952307 Leske, Janine  (1989) 
34 LK23 20552868 Bürcky, Lenja  (2005) 
35 LK23 20457633 Borowiec, Wiktoria  (2004) 
36 LK23 20460413 Salaa, Lili  (2004) 
37 LK23 20552901 Sahovic, Sarah-Lea  (2005) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 26850524 Langhorst, Sylvia  (1968)  MF
2 LK7 27050570 Stauffer, Sandra  (1970) 
3 LK8 26950435 Fischer, Daniela  (1969) 
4 LK9 26803295 Brendle, Christine  (1968) 
5 LK10 26450231 Fuchs, Heidi  (1964) 
6 LK10 26450573 Hess, Heike  (1964) 
7 LK10 26551356 Drescher, Iris  (1965) 
8 LK14 26951073 Beyer, Nicole  (1969) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 17403874 Mahr, Sascha  (1974) 
2 LK8 17001271 Pletsch, Frank  (1970) 
3 LK10 16900038 Scheuermann, Claus  (1969) 
4 LK10 16651467 Beyer, Winfried  (1966)  MF
5 LK11 16904629 Bortt, Frank  (1969) 
6 LK14 17100115 Rückert, Stefan  (1971) 
7 LK17 17004210 Mödersheim, Thomas  (1970) 
8 LK19 17551822 Grema, Christian  (1975) 
9 LK21 16001583 Vortanz, Karsten  (1960) 
10 LK22 17453349 Muck, Matthias  (1974) 
11 LK20 16653033 Gourgues, Benoit  (1966)  FRA
12 LK23 17651952 Lang, Oliver  (1976) 
13 LK23 15904803 Beiersdörfer, Andreas  (1959) 
14 LK23 16305230 Dengler, Klaus  (1963) 
15 LK23 16904778 Sauerstein, Thomas  (1969)  MF
16 LK23 16990760 Scheller, Thorsten  (1969) 
17 LK23 17054199 Rösch, Christian  (1970) 
18 LK23 17651946 Sylvester, Christian  (1976) 
19 LK23 16992324 Pohl, Florian  (1969) 
20 LK23 16591368 Stauffer, Thomas  (1965) 
21 LK23 16700034 Birkenmeier, Björn  (1967) 
22 LK23 17453358 Prof. Dr. Nölte, Ingo  (1974) 
23 LK23 16551447 Geisel, Christian  (1965) 
24 LK23 17503147 Guhmann, Jochen  (1975) 
25 LK23 17053899 Flügge, Kai  (1970) 
26 LK23 16551143 Maier, Dirk  (1965) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 55

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK17 15651641 Grießhaber, Hermann  (1956)  MF
2 LK21 15405298 Hoppe, Jürgen  (1954) 
3 LK23 15905137 Wippel, Jürgen  (1959) 
4 LK23 16053121 Rahn, Henry  (1960) 
5 LK23 15751635 Helm, Robert  (1957) 
6 LK23 15305464 Poremski, Martin  (1953) 
7 LK23 15051698 Ziegler, Gebhard  (1950) 
8 LK23 14952204 Konrad, Karl-Heinz  (1949) 
9 LK23 14405468 Lohmann, Wolfgang  (1944) 
10 LK23 15505361 Morsbach, Bernd  (1955) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 14305403 Gross, Peter  (1943)  MF
2 LK13 14004993 Guhmann, Gerhard  (1940) 
3 LK15 14251530 Bibinger, Jürgen  (1942) 
4 LK16 14405436 Knorr, Karl  (1944) 
5 LK16 14105114 Dobbert, Rainer  (1941) 
6 LK23 14705510 Lott, Dieter  (1947) 
7 LK23 14480096 Bähsler, Bernd  (1944) 
8 LK23 14305501 Müller, Karl-Horst  (1943) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Doppelrunde 2018

Herren 65 Doppel

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 15051698 Ziegler, Gebhard  (1950) 
2 LK23 14305501 Müller, Karl-Horst  (1943) 
3 LK23 15105625 Bingemann, Peter  (1951) 
4 LK23 14480096 Bähsler, Bernd  (1944) 
5 LK23 14105171 Jakubowksi, Hans-Ulrich  (1941)  MF
6 LK23 14660251 Tafti, Sohrab  (1946)  PAK
7 LK23 14952204 Konrad, Karl-Heinz  (1949) 
8 LK23 14790394 Kraft, Bernd  (1947) 
9 LK23 14405468 Lohmann, Wolfgang  (1944) 
10 LK23 15305464 Poremski, Martin  (1953) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)