TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2017/2018

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 17203758 Schlick, Mark  (1972) 
2 LK12 15751621 Serwein, Michael  (1957) 
3 LK10 17503197 Lang, Thorsten  (1975) 
4 LK13 16605280 Eichhorn, Jörg  (1966) 
5 LK15 16405456 Hufnagel, Andreas  (1964) 
6 LK19 15851524 Winnwa, Martin  (1958) 
7 LK18 16605382 Malvaso, Uwe  (1966) 
8 LK15 16405451 Hof, Roman  (1964)  MF
9 LK16 17251211 Faust, Martin  (1972) 
10 LK21 17104119 Matheis, Rainer  (1971) 
11 LK18 16452848 Buchner, Wolfgang  (1964) 
12 LK19 16352126 Vogt, Dieter  (1963) 
13 LK20 16652123 Schmidt, Frank  (1966) 
14 LK21 17052255 Schilder, Ralf  (1970) 
15 LK21 17651297 Corcilius, Bernd  (1976) 
16 LK19 17281282 Ertl, Andreas  (1972) 
17 LK20 17280775 Skorski, Robert  (1972)  MF
18 LK20 16352921 Ganssauge, Hagen  (1963) 
19 LK23 15952313 Chini, Klaus-Peter  (1959) 
20 LK23 16352524 Exner, Uwe  (1963) 
21 LK23 16104935 Gebhard, Hans-Jürgen  (1961) 
22 LK23 15905117 Urban, Michael  (1959) 
23 LK23 16105140 Wadle, Michael  (1961) 
24 LK23 15705054 Kost, Hans-Joseph  (1957) 
25 LK23 16654022 Diener, Udo  (1966) 
26 LK23 16852863 Häfer, Andreas  (1968) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 27450544 Matheis, Diana  (1974) 
2 LK16 27550522 Litschinger, Steffi  (1975) 
3 LK15 25950986 Duscha, Silvia  (1959)  MF
4 LK19 26803465 Zinßius-Hoffmann, Andrea  (1968) 
5 LK20 26503514 Wadle, Kerstin  (1965) 
6 LK23 27651465 Tappe, Simone  (1976) 
7 LK22 25703032 Stephan, Doris  (1957) 
8 LK23 26851211 Exner, Anja  (1968) 
9 LK23 26552373 Skorski, Ute  (1965) 
10 LK23 26850713 Winkmann, Bärbel  (1968) 
11 LK23 27083557 Dengel, Simona  (1970) 
12 LK23 27352454 Hof, Monika  (1973) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 15751621 Serwein, Michael  (1957)  MF
2 LK13 15702458 Weber, Jürgen  (1957) 
3 LK13 16605280 Eichhorn, Jörg  (1966) 
4 LK12 16751106 Brandstetter, Peter  (1967) 
5 LK15 16405456 Hufnagel, Andreas  (1964) 
6 LK16 15651291 Knerr, Manfred  (1956) 
7 LK19 15851524 Winnwa, Martin  (1958) 
8 LK18 16605382 Malvaso, Uwe  (1966) 
9 LK15 16405451 Hof, Roman  (1964) 
10 LK18 16452848 Buchner, Wolfgang  (1964) 
11 LK19 16352126 Vogt, Dieter  (1963) 
12 LK20 16652123 Schmidt, Frank  (1966) 
13 LK20 16352921 Ganssauge, Hagen  (1963) 
14 LK23 16352524 Exner, Uwe  (1963) 
15 LK23 16654022 Diener, Udo  (1966) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)