Hallenplan
2017/2018
TC Hassloch
O 2017 | N 2017 | D 2017 | J 2018 | F 2018 | M 2018 | Alle Monate
M 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.03.2018 | 13:00 | Herren B | Gr. 01 | TC Dudenhofen 1 | TK Altrip 1 | |
F 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 25.02.2018 | 13:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 01 | TC Böhl-Iggelheim 1 | TC Limburgerhof 1 | |
O 2017 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:00 | Herren B | Gr. 03 | TC Hassloch 1 | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | |
So. | 22.10.2017 | 13:00 | Damen 40 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | SG TV Lambsh./Laumersh./Weisenh. 1 | |
N 2017 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | Herren B | Gr. 03 | TC Hassloch 1 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 | |
So. | 05.11.2017 | 13:00 | Damen PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | TC Althornbach 1 | |
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:00 | Herren B | Gr. 01 | TC Dudenhofen 1 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | |
So. | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 01 | TC Böhl-Iggelheim 1 | TUS 1911 Heiligenstein 1 | |
D 2017 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 01 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | TC Böhl-Iggelheim 1 | |
So. | 10.12.2017 | 13:00 | Damen A | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 2 | TC Kandel 1 | |
J 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 17:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 01 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | TK Altrip 1 | |
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:00 | Damen A | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 2 | TC Römerberg 1 | |
F 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 17:00 | Herren 60 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Hassloch 1 | TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern 1 | |
M 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 04.03.2018 | 12:00 | Damen PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | |
F 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | Herren 60 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Hassloch 1 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | |
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:00 | Herren 30 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Kirrweiler 1 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 | |
M 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:00 | Damen 40 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | |
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:00 | Herren 60 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Hassloch 1 | TuS TA Erfenbach 1 | |
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 | Damen 40 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | SG Annweiler/Hauenstein 1 |