Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Rheinland-Pfalz-Cup im Rahmen des DUNLOP-Südwest-Circuits 2018
Tennisverband Rheinland-Pfalz

23.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 22 - Choinski, Jan, 1996 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Choinski, Jan  
  [Rast]    
    Choinski, Jan
  LK2 - Frei, Dorian, 2000 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:0 6:3
  Frei, Dorian  
  LK7 - Klass, Sidney, 2003 Bonner THV, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK4 - Janis, Jason, 2001 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV    
  Walter, Elias Emilio  
  330 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN 6:4 6:4  
    Albuszies, Niklas
  491 - Einig, Felix, 2000 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:3 6:3
  Albuszies, Niklas  
6 200 - Albuszies, Niklas, 1999 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD 6:1 5:0 Aufg.  
     
4 168 - König, Jonas, 1989 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
  Müller, Calvin  
  308 - Müller, Calvin, 2000 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 7:6 3:6 10:6  
    Müller, Calvin
  283 - Thiergard, Sven, 2001 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   7:5 6:0
  Thiergard, Sven  
  LK7 - Manola, Vito, 2002 TC Mutterstadt, RPF n.a.  
     
  605 - Haage, Maximilian, 2001 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Haage, Maximilian  
WC LK7 - Kuhn, Johannes, 1999 STC Blau-Weiß Saarlouis, STB 6:2 6:1  
    Hornung, Marcel
  LK4 - Prajescu, Marian, 1999 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF   6:0 6:2
  Hornung, Marcel  
8 222 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM 6:4 4:6 10:6  
     
5 183 - Stetzer, Kai, 1998 Sportwelt Rosbach, HTV    
  Stetzer, Kai  
  336 - Kenzlers, Julian, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:3 6:2  
    Flinner, Marek
  310 - Flinner, Marek, 1998 TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch, HTV   6:4 6:4
  Flinner, Marek  
  LK17 - Schmidt, Marc, 1996 TC Rh.-W. Neuwied, RPF n.a.  
     
  300 - Sachs, Daniel, 1982 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
  Sachs, Daniel  
  LK7 - Kampe, Jannik, 1999 TK Langen, HTV 6:3 6:1  
    Focht, Tim
  [Rast]   7:5 6:2
  Focht, Tim  
3 140 - Focht, Tim, 1992 Bonner THV, TVM    
     
7 211 - Hoeveler, Leon, 1995 TC Diedenbergen 71, HTV    
  Hoeveler, Leon  
  510 - Floer, Yannick, 1999 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:1 6:3  
    Hoeveler, Leon
  289 - Djonov, Christian, 2000 TC Neuwied, RPF   6:1 6:7 10:6
  Djonov, Christian  
  519 - Gaiser, Rico, 2001 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK4 - Zahn, Jakob, 2000 Wiesbadener THC, HTV    
  Gitschel, Jona  
  662 - Gitschel, Jona, 2003 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 7:5 6:2  
    Kempen, Lynn Max
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Kempen, Lynn Max  
2 97 - Kempen, Lynn Max, 1994 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV