Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

3."Playsight"-Cup (Aktive)
TC Oberwerth Koblenz

01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 425 - Matic, Franjo, 1991 TC Gensingen, RPF    
  Matic, Franjo  
  LK7 - Neumann, Frode, 2003 TC Staufenberg, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Matic, Franjo
  LK7 - Braun, David, 1999 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:3 6:1
  Föhl, Timo  
  LK6 - Föhl, Timo, 2000 TV Reutlingen, WTB 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK2 - Frühwacht, Robin, 1984 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt, BTV    
  Frühwacht, Robin  
  LK8 - Huber, Moritz, 2002 TSC Mainz, RPF 6:2 6:0  
    Frühwacht, Robin
  LK4 - Kellenbenz, Daniel, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   3:6 6:4 10:7
  Leeser, Alexander  
7 647 - Leeser, Alexander, 1995 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 6:3 6:3  
     
3 456 - Welz, Justin, 2000 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD    
  Welz, Justin  
  LK3 - Gründemann, Christoph, 1987 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 7:5 6:4  
    Sauer, Philipp
  LK2 - Sauer, Philipp, 1998 TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg, BTV   7:6 6:1
  Sauer, Philipp  
  LK8 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK2 - Gödtel, Philipp, 1986 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF    
  Gödtel, Philipp  
  LK4 - Vierfuß, Jan, 2000 Tennisgesellschaft Rheinau e.V, BAD 6:4 6:4  
    Gödtel, Philipp
  LK7 - Wiesemann, Oliver, 1999 USV Jena e.V., TTV   6:1 6:2
  Voigt, Sven  
6 599 - Voigt, Sven, 1972 TV Buchschlag, HTV 6:1 6:1  
     
5 582 - Kasemi, Kiyan Santino, 2003 TC Sandanger e.V., TSA    
  Kasemi, Kiyan Santino  
WC LK9 - Köhne, Niklas, 1999 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 6:1 6:1  
    Kasemi, Kiyan Santino
  LK8 - Cardinale, Angelo, 2001 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD   6:2 6:3
  Topic, Stefan  
  LK7 - Topic, Stefan, 2001 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK4 - Keiner, Louis, 2003 TC Rietberg, WTV    
  Steudter, Benedikt  
  LK8 - Steudter, Benedikt, 2003 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF 6:3 6:2  
    Hüttner, Simon
  LK4 - Busch, Johann, 1994 TC Schwalbach, HTV   6:2 6:2
  Hüttner, Simon  
4 477 - Hüttner, Simon, 2002 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 6:3 6:3  
     
8 LK2 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Kremer, Maarten  
  LK4 - Voigtländer-Tetzner, Albert, 2001 TC Bad Homburg, HTV 6:3 6:3  
    Reiff, Tristan
  LK7 - Reiff, Tristan, 2003 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF   6:3 6:1
  Reiff, Tristan  
  LK8 - Zirden, Björn, 1998 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK8 - Riiser, Niklas, 2003 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD    
  Schomburg, Tobias  
  LK7 - Schomburg, Tobias, 2002 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF n.a.  
    Holzmann, Cedric
WC LK12 - Lofink, Matias, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:4 6:3
  Holzmann, Cedric  
2 441 - Holzmann, Cedric, 2000 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD 6:0 6:2