Tableau Damen Einzel

28. POTTHOFF Ladies Open des TuS 1859 Hamm e.V.
TuS 59 Hamm

27.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 33 - Kraus, Sinja, 2002 TSC Mainz, RPF    
  Kraus, Sinja  
  75 - Schmitz, Alissa, 2001 TC Karken, TVM 6:0 6:4  
    Kraus, Sinja
Q 240 - Schön, Clara-Marie, 2006 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV   6:4 6:0
  Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth  
  137 - Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth, 2000 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV 6:4 6:2  
     
Q 272 - Ozerova, Anna, 1997 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Ozerova, Anna  
  119 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Ruppert, Lena
Q 209 - Förster, Marlene, 2004 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB   6:2 7:5
  Ruppert, Lena  
7 61 - Ruppert, Lena, 1998 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV 6:1 6:1  
     
4WC 50 - Sziedat, Franziska, 2000 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Rennert, Julia Victoria  
  78 - Rennert, Julia Victoria, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:4 4:6 6:2  
    Rennert, Julia Victoria
WC 146 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN   7:5 7:6
  Blazevic, Isabel  
  141 - Blazevic, Isabel, 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Eschenried, BTV 6:4 5:7 6:2  
     
WC 239 - Kruse, Manon, 1980 TC Union Münster, WTV    
  Kruse, Manon  
  92 - Iansitova, Svetlana, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV 4:1 Aufg.  
    Kruse, Manon
  106 - Rumpf, Paula, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV   7:5 6:3
  Steur, Joëlle  
8 67 - Steur, Joëlle, 2004 Tennispark Versmold, WTV 6:3 6:3  
     
5 53 - Niedmers, Nora, 1995 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Niedmers, Nora  
  144 - Markov, Martina, 2004 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF 6:4 4:6 7:6  
    Niedmers, Nora
  72 - Greiner, Sophie, 2003 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB   1:6 6:3 6:2
  Greiner, Sophie  
  124 - Weißheim, Anna-Marie, 2004 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM 2:6 6:4 6:3  
     
  131 - Ernstberger, Pauline, 2002 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB    
  Ernstberger, Pauline  
Q 212 - Beßer, Anna, 2003 TuS 59 Hamm, WTV 6:2 6:2  
    Noha Akugue, Noma
  84 - Noha Akugue, Noma, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM   7:6 6:2
  Noha Akugue, Noma  
3 45 - Kanev, Kathleen, 2000 TC Bad Homburg, HTV 4:6 6:2 6:2  
     
6 56 - Dal, Selina, 2001 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Dal, Selina  
Q 270 - Schädel, Lorena, 2001 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB 6:1 6:2  
    Dal, Selina
  114 - Bruns, Pauline Greta, 2005 TC Bad Homburg, HTV   7:5 6:2
  Mack, Mia  
  145 - Mack, Mia, 2004 TK Bietigheim, WTB 7:5 7:5  
     
  95 - Prenkovic, Linda, 1992 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Prenkovic, Linda  
WC 177 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:4 7:5  
    Bachofer, Steffi
Q 169 - Castillo, Emily Kate, 2002 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM   6:3 6:7 6:2
  Bachofer, Steffi  
2 44 - Bachofer, Steffi, 1984 TC Bernhausen, WTB 6:1 6:1